Jumat, 25 Mei 2012

Biodata Personil LEDApple








Birth Name: Jason Jang Han Byul
Stage Name: Hanbyul
Position: Vocalist
Birthday: July 04, 1990
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Blood Type: A
Birthplace: Brisbane, Australia
Education: Queensland University of Dentistry
Admires: Kim Bum Soo, Kim Yeon Woo
Specialties: Voice impersonations, exercise (basketball, soccer, snowboarding)

Birth Name: Seo Young Joon
Stage Name: Youngjun
Position: Guitarist & Leader
Birthday: May 11, 1990
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 55 kg
Blood Type: B
Birthplace: Seoul
Education: Chugye University of the Arts
Admires: Jimi Hendrix
Specialtes: Thinking alone, basketball


Birth Name: Park Gun Woo
Stage Name: Keonu
Position: DJ & Guitarist
Birthdate: January 18, 1991
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: O
Birthplace: Seoul
Education: University of Chugye for Arts
Admires: Jay Chou, Prince, Usher
Specialties: Lyrics, composition


Birth Name: Kim Hyo Seok
Stage Name: Hyoseok
Position: Drummer
Birthday: April 27, 1993
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 55 kg
Blood Type: AB
Birthplace: Seoul
Education: Seoul Performing Arts High School
Admires: Steven Smith
Specialties: Exercise (golf, basketball)


Birth Name: Kim Kwang Yeon
Stage Name: Kwangyeon
Position: Bassist, Face of The Group
Birthday: June 12, 1993
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: A
Birthplace: Paju, Gyeonggi Province
Education: GwangTan High School
Admires: Marcus Miller
Specialties: Exercise (basketball, soccer)


Birth Name: Lee Kyu Min
Stage Name: Kyumin
Position: Maknae, Rapper, Vocalist
Birthdate: August 10, 1993
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Blood Type: O
Birthplace: Seoul
Education: KyungShin High School
Admires: Yoon Min Su
Specialties: Piano, soccer
 

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar